Selection by year

Selection by category

Selection by author

ASamer Abdallah Slim Abdennadher Dulce Aguilar-Solis
Bernhard Aichernig Bernhard K. Aichernig Ernst Aiglstorfer
Kiyoshi Akama Elvira Albert Marco Alberti
Blanchard Allan Sandra Alves T. Andreasen
Krzysztof R. Apt Molham Aref Joanne M. Atlee
Marcos Aurélio Almeida da Silva Marcos Aurélio de Almeida Silva Marcos Aurelio
BLiviu Badea Peter Bailis P. Barahona
Steve Barker Alma Barranco-Mendoza Bernhard Bauer
Maryam Bavarian Leonor Becerra-Bonache Michael Berger
N. Berger Gabriel G. Bčs Hariolf Betz
Mehul Bhatt Stefano Bistarelli M. Bjareland
Philippe Blache Mathieu Boespflug Alia El Bolock
A. Bossi Olivier Bouissou Erika Ábrahám
Sebastian Brand Susan E. Brennan Stéphane Bressan
Pascal Brisset Maurice Bruynooghe F. Buccafurri
Fabian Buettner Fabian Büttner
CRafael Caballero Lledó Museros Cabedo Jordi Cabot
E. Carrapatoso Carlos Castro Iliano Cervesato
A.M. Cheadle Ruoyu Chen J. Cheney
Federico Chesani V.R. Chifu Wei-Ngan Chin
Henning Christiansen Duc Hiep Chu Philipp Cimiano
Claudio Coen Anthony G. Cohn Bradley Coleman
Emmanuel Coquery Óscar Corcho Gianpiero Costantino
Florin Craciun Flavio Cruz János Csorba
DVerónica Dahl VerĂłnica Dahl Duc-Hanh DANG
Van Hung DANG Eric Dantas Thi-Bich-Hanh Dao
Davide Daolio Marcel Dausend Emanuele De Angelis
Ryan Ribeiro de Azevedo Viktor de Boer Leslie De Koninck
R. De Nicola Danny De Schreye François Degrave
Angel P. del Pobil Giorgio Delzanno Bart Demoen
Pierre Deransart Cinzia Di Giusto Alessandra Di Pierro
Atze Dijkstra Laura K. Dillon Khalil Djelloul
Patrick Doherty G. Dondosolla Krishna S. R. Dubba
Mireille Ducassé Gregory James Duck Frank Dylla
ESinan Egilmez S. Eisenbach Alia El Bolock
Ahmed Elsawy Marěa Teresa Escrig Monferrer Marěa Teresa Escrig
S. Etalle
FDavid Fabian François Fages Ghada Fakhry
M. Falda Andreas Falkner Zhi Fang
Nabeeha Fatima Shehab Fawzy Alan Fekete
A.P. Felty Antonio J. Fernández M. Fernández
Paulo Ferreira M. Fink Fabio Fioravanti
Aykut Firat Gregory M. Flanagan Mário Florido
Michael J. Franklin Fred Freitas J.B. Freuer
Thom Frühwirth
GMaurizio Gabbrielli Daniel Gall John Gallagher
T. Gannon Harald Ganzinger Diego Garat
Marěa Garcěa de la Banda Yolanda Garcia-Ruiz Marco Gavanelli
Florian Geiselhart Michael Gelfond Ilvar Geller
Ralf Gerlich Carmen Gervet Ulrich Geske
Joost Geurts M. Gherga Ali Ghodsi
Stefania Gnesi Cheng Hian Goh Miguel Gómez-Zamalloa
Armando Gonçalves Arnaud Gotlieb Sandrine-Dominique Gouraud
Shubham Goyal Todd J. Green Benjamin Grosof
Thomas Gruenhagen Baohua Gu Paulo Guedes
Ferruccio Guidi Gopal Gupta
HRémy Haemmerlé Jurriaan Hage Mohammad Haji-Abdolhosseini
Injy Hamed Philipp Hanschke Michael Hanus
Koji Hara Lynda Hardman I. Harsa
W. Harvey Alois Haselböck Christian Theil Have
Klaus Havelund Thomas Hecksher Bastiaan Heeren
Markus Helfert Joseph M. Hellerstein Martin Henz
Manuel Hermenegildo M.V. Hermenegildo Michiel Hildebrand
Patricia M. Hill Petra Hofstedt David C. Hogg
Christian Holzbaur Anca Hotaran
IAntoine Isaac Haythem Ismail Dragan Ivanovic
JJoxan Jaffar G. Jerke He Jifeng
M. Jiménez-López M. Dolores Jiménez-López C. Jin-yi
Thom Frühwirth Jon Sneyers, Danny De Schreye S.P. Jones T.W.D. Jongstra
WAN Jun-peng
KMartin Kaeser A.C. Kakas Yoshitaka Kameya
Grigoris Karvounarakis Norio Kato Arie Kaufman
Nima Kaviani Siau-Cheng Khoo Frederick Khoury
A. King Maja H. Kirkeby N. Kobayashi
Nicolas Koh Nicolas C. H. Koh Hidekatsu Koike
Thomas König Leslie De Koninck Nikolai Kosmatov
Adrian Kostrubiak R. Kowalski Ekkerhard Krämer
Ben Krause Stefan Kriebel Sebastian Krings
LEdmund S.L. Lam Evelina Lamma Johannes Langbein
Frédéric Lardeux H.L. Larsen Ole Torp Lassen
Thomas Lee Uwe Lesta Michael Leuschel
Jonathan Lever Bo Li Lejian Liao
J. Lienig V. Lifschitz Francesca A. Lisi
Yisong Liu Y.S. Liu F.J. López-Fraguas
P. Lopez-Garcia Heiko Lötzbeyer Frédéric Loulergue
Scientific Software & Systems Ltd.
MHiroshi Mabuchi Stuart Madnick Stuart E. Madnick
Ahmed Magdy Martin Magnusson Erez Maharask
Erez Maharshak Michael J. Maher Toni Mancini
Radek Marěk Cleyton Mário de Oliveira Rodrigues Michael Marte
Julien Martin Fabio Martinelli Davide Martinenghi
Ester Martěnez-Martin Thierry Martinez Joao Martins
Jacopo Mauro David A. McAllester Kevin McGee
Wannes Meert Mark Meister Paola Mello
Luis Menezes Maria Chiara Meo Holger Meuss
Bernd Meyer Michela Milano Emilio Miralles
Juan Emilio Miralles Ken Mizuno Jörq-Rainer Molwitz
Eric Monfroy M. Montali Jose F. Morales
Frank Morawietz A. Moulton Klaus Mueller
Stephen Muggleton
NColin Nicholson Sune T.B. Nielsen I. Niemelä
Falco Nogatz Vincent Nys
OSeiji Ogawa Abdellatif Olama Carlos Olarte
J. Oliveira Rafael Oliveira Salvatore Orlando
Amr Osman others
PEmir Pasalic Gerald Penn Olivier Perriquet
Matthieu Petit Alberto Pettorossi Simon Peyton-Jones
Jan Philipps Alexis Pigeon Paolo Pilozzi
H. Plociniczak Angel P. Del Pobil A. Podelski
Axel Polleres E. Pontelli Corneliu Popeea
Valentina Presutti Alexander Pretschner Maurizio Proietti
J.-F. Puget
RAlessandra Raffaeta Ersha Rahimikia Frank Raiser
C.R. Ramakrishnan IV Ramakrishnan Matthias Rau
Maria Teresa Restivo Tobias Rho Carlos Ribeiro
Barry Richards Frank Richter Christophe Rigotti
Fabrizio Riguzzi Georg Ringwelski Ed Robbins
Jacques Robin Ricardo Rocha Cleyton Rodrigues
José Miguel Rojas Francesco Roperti Francesca Rossi
Camilo Rueda Michael Rusinowitch
SAya Saad M. Sabbouh A.J. Sadler
Fernando Saenz-Perez Matthias Saft Amr Hany Saleh
Noha Salem I. Salomie Francesco Santini
Beata Sarna-Starosta Taisuke Sato Anders Schack-Nielsen
Ina Schaefer Torsten Schaub Gottfried Schenner
Stephan Schiffel J. Schimpf Hans Schlenker
Matthias Schmauss U. Schöning René Schott
Guus Schreiber Tom Schrijvers Christian Schulte
Eduardo Torres Schumann Carsten Schürmann Heribert Schütz
Christian Seitz Alejandro Serrano Maged Shalaby
Z. Shan Nada Sharaf K. Shen
Yoshinori Shigeta Michael Siege M. Siegel
Michael D. Siegel Hugo Simőes Elena Simperl
Rahul Singhal Hendrik Skubch Evgeny Skvortsov
Ghada Fakhry Slim Abdennadher Oscar Slotosch Jon Sneyers
Ingi Sobhi H. Sondergaard M. Spies
Kai Stadtmüller Roland Stelzer R. E. Kurt Stirewalt
Ion Stoica Sergio Storari Peter J. Stuckey
Martin Sulzmann S. Doaitse Swierstra Terrance Swift
Péter Szeredi
TPaolo Tacchella Alireza Tamaddoni-Nezhad Enrico Tassi
Sergio Tessaris Amira Thabet Dao Thi-Bich-Hanh
Michael Thielscher Peter Thiemann Doina Tilivea
Francisco Toledo Francisco Toledo Lobo H. Tompits
Paolo Torroni Andrea Triossi Markus Triska
Anh-Hoang TRUONG M. Truszczynski E. Tsang
UKazunori Ueda James Onohuome Uhomoibhi
VFrank D. Valencia Matje van de Camp Gerrit van den Geest
Judith van Gent Jacco van Ossenbruggen Peter Van Weert
Wim Vanhoof Joost Vennekens German Vidal
Jairson Vitorino Dean Voets Kimberly Voll
D. Vytiniotis
WTim Wahls Mark Wallace M.G. Wallace
Lili Wang Meng Wang David S. Warren
Mathias Wasserthal Jeremy Wazny Jan Wielemaker
Herbert Wiklicky Sebastian Will Tim Winkelmann
Armin Wolf S. Woltran Dina Wonsever
Pieter Wuille
XY.Q. Xu
YZhihua Yin
ZAmira Zaki Greg Zelinsky Neng-Fa Zhou
Huijuan Zhu H.J. Zhu M. Zhu
Zsolt Zombori David Zook André Zúquete
Susan Zvacek

Selection by keyword

Aabduction algorithms Animation
applications
Bbackward & forward chaining
CCHR CHR 2004 CHR 2005
CHR 2006 CHR 2007 CHR 2008
CHR 2009 CHR 2010 CHR 2011
CHR 2012 CHR 2013 CHR program diagrammatic representation
CHRiSM CLP Color
complexity computability confluence
constraint handling constraint handling rules
Ddblp debugging Description Logic
DiagrammaticCHR disjunction
Eexpressivity extensions
FFLUX
Ggeneral purpose language Graph Transformation Systems
Iimplementation
JJava Joining processes
Llinear logic linguistics
MModel-based reasoning
Ooptimizing compilation
Pparallelism priorities probabilistic CHR
Program Animation program generation program visualisation
QQualitative reasoning
Rrelated formalisms
Ssearch Semantics Solids
Spatial reasoning survey Syntactics
Ttermination testing tutorial
type systems
Vverification Visual Language visual languages
Visualization visualization features

Complete bibliography


Complete bibliography as a single HTML page
Complete bibliography as a single BIBTEX file